Securities

Securities


Investor33 392 (-0.096%)MISC-IND 1,442 (0.749%)KOMPAS100 1,172 (0.007%)MNC36 317 (-0.489%)INFOBANK15 668 (-0.278%)FINANCE 879 (-0.255%)SRI-KEHATI 330 (0.044%)IDX30 504 (0.073%)COMPOSITE 5,567 (0.061%)CONSUMER 2,418 (0.367%)INFRASTRUC 1,092 (-0.528%)MANUFACTUR 1,437 (0.432%)AGRI 1,825 (-0.783%)PROPERTY 506 (0.412%)TRADE 906 (-0.042%)JII 716 (0.109%)PEFINDO25 384 (0.923%)ISSI 179 (0.242%)MBX 1,578 (0.058%)LQ45 926 (-0.007%)BASIC-IND 580 (0.332%)BISNIS-27 487 (-0.201%)MINING 1,492 (0.649%)DBX 878 (0.079%)

Market Summary


Code Last Chg Volume
MYRX12101,728,513,400-
SRIL33824983,205,900
MAMI86-46803,876,800
STAR86-15289,114,200
BUMI366-2200,532,000
RIMO98-1115,910,200
DEWA70-2103,235,100
BRMS87-2100,417,100
WSBP525091,874,300-
Code Last Chg %
ITMG 19875 675 3.52
UNVR 43150 650 1.53
PLIN 4100 610 17.48
SMBR 2950 310 11.74
DSSA 11500 300 2.68
PTBA 11825 200 1.72
UNTR 27775 175 0.63
BRPT 2960 170 6.09
SILO 14200 150 1.07
FAST 1495 140 10.33
Code Last Chg %
JECC 6000 -975 -13.98
GGRM 64925 -525 -0.8
LPPF 13900 -350 -2.46
IBST 1500 -300 -16.67
TCID 15250 -250 -1.61
TBIG 5475 -225 -3.95
ICBP 8600 -175 -1.99
BIRD 3700 -170 -4.39
DLTA 4400 -160 -3.51
INTP 16275 -150 -0.91

IHSG Summary

 
  • Last5,567
  • Open5,566
  • Highest5,581
  • Lowest5,547
  • Previous5,564
  • Change (%)3.38 (0.06%)
last update: 24-03-2017 16:58:28

Client Login


User ID
Password
 Remember me

PRODUCTS AND SERVICES


Ciptadana Securities executes trading stocks for professional traders, private clients, pensions, mutual funds and other institutions. Our trading desk works purely on full time basis to achieve the best available fills for our clients.

For a well-diversified portfolio, Ciptadana Securities also offers access to fixed income products such as Government Bonds, Corporate Bonds and Retail Bonds (ORI) to provide a regular, stable income stream and reliable returns.